Disney Television Animation (as Producer) - 2016

No
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
Never Judge a Hyena by its Spots
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
The Rise of Makuu
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Roughin' It
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
Bunga the Wise
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
When Pigs Fly
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Knight School
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
The Secret Planet
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Bad Hatter
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Can't Wait to be Queen
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
In Yer Dreams, Pal
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
The Great Glitterpillar
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
The Hole...Lotta Nothin'
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Show Stopper
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Dancevidaniya
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
Eye of the Beholder
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Oh Happy Grumpy
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Funniest Hair Day
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
The Cartoon
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Bot
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Couple Sweaters
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
The Kupatana Celebration
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Weirdmageddon 3: Take Back the Falls
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
The Secret Library: Olaf and the Tale of Miss Nettle
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Fuli's New Family
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Chef Goofy on the Go
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Say Pest to the Dress
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Delight Me, Delight Me Not
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
The Family Reunion
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Rival
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Fuli Speeds Ahead
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Whose Voice Is It Anyway?
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Take Your Pet to Lunch Day
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
My Fair Hatey
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Gone With the Wand
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Jolleyball Anyone?
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Giggleberries
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
The Legend
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Bad Neighbors
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Bad Little Dragon
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Miss Fortune Teller
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Grump-Tiki
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Turkish Delights
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
Follow that Hippo
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
You Ain't Seen Nothin' Yeti!
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Which Witch is Witch?
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Call of the Drongo
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Bunny Swap
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Paintings and Predictions
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
The Party Poopers
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Her Royal Spyness
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Waste of Time
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Sock Burglar
       (Disney Television Animation - Minnie Mouse)
Ku'u Lei Melody
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
The Mbali Fields Migration
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Bunga and the King
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Best in Air Show
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Oh Toodles
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Entombed
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
Dr. Jingleheimer
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
The Enchanted Forest Ranger
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
The Hot Shot
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Night Out
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
No Reservations
       (Disney Television Animation - Minnie Mouse)
The Search for Captain Tim
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Heebie Jeebies
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Split Decision
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
The Sick Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Sky Guy
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Dads and Daughters Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Robomechabotatron
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Flower
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The End of the Galaxy
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Tale of the Noble Knight
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Bamboo Kite
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Imaginary Okapi
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Hop to It, Dopey!
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
What Are You, Five?
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
My New Wand!
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Ludo in the Wild
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Too Many Termites
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Mr. Candle Cares
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Red Belt
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
First Day of Rule
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Model Sister
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Star on Wheels
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Fetch
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Good Sports
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
All Heated Up
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Bummer Vacation
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
They Growl By Night
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Star vs. Echo Creek
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Wand to Wand
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Trouble with Galagos
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Starstruck
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Camping Trip
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Beauty is the Beast
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Island of Youth
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Starsitting
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
On the Job
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Mickey's Sport-Y-Thon
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Spellbound
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Janja's New Crew
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Goblin Dogs
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
By the Book
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Prince Too Charming
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Game of Flags
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Girls' Day Out
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Finders Leapers
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Baboons!
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Sleepover
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Gift of the Card
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Royal Retreat
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Going the Extra Milo
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Undergrounders
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Friendenemies
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Is Mystery
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Cauldronation Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Sunny Side Up
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Rooting for the Enemy
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Hungry Larry
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Spider with a Top Hat
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Martian Minnie's Tea Party
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Beware the Zimwi
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
A Day to Remember
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
The Doctor Zone Files
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Note
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Party of Peril
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Smooth Opera-tor
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Worked Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Wilder West
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Camp Wilderwood
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Scepter of Light
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
A Goofy Fairy Tale
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Into the Wand
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Pizza Thing
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Lions of the Outlands
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Royal Vacation
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Page Turner
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Naysaya
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Never Roar Again
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Elena and the Secret of Avalor
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Bon Bon the Birthday Clown
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Lost Gorillas
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Duck the Halls
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse)
Navidad
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)