Breadwinners
2014
Mine All Mine
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Thug Loaf
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Frog Day Afternoon
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Stank Breath
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Brocrastination
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Employee of the Month
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
The Brave and the Mold
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Rocket Trouble
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
From Bad to Nurse
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Lost at Pond
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Beach Day of Horror
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Love Loaf
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Quazy for Vanessa
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Tunnel of Fear
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Driver's Breaducation
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Food Fight Club
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Diner Ducks
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Switcheroo
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Fowl Feud
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Introducktions
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Buhdeuce Goes Berserks
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Insane in the Crane Game
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Lil' Loafie
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Oonski the Grateful
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Poltergoose
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
TNT-Midi
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Night of the Living Bread
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Pizzawinners
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Yeasterday
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Kettastrophe
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Space Ducks
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Pondgea's Got Talent
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Raging Mole
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
2015
Adventures in Big Baby Bun Sitting
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Crumbskull
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
PB & J
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Robot Arms
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Big Screen Buhdeuce
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Weekend at Furfle's
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Birds of a Feather
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Bros' Night Out
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Chest Hair Club
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Bad to the Duck Bone
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Rodeo Ducks
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Birthday Bread
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Viking Ducks
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Rock n' Roar
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Wolf Head Bread
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Don't Feed the Duckosaurs
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Movie Ducks
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)