Flanders' Ladder - Page History
Studio: Gracie Films Release Date : May 20, 2018 Series: Simpsons

5/4/2018

  • New title added by Toonatic
  • Series added by Toonatic
  • Television info added by Toonatic

5/11/2018

  • Original Language added by Toonatic

5/22/2018

  • Credits added by Toonatic

5/23/2018

  • Credits added by Josue_Duperon
  • Animation type added by Josue_Duperon
  • Aspect ratio added by Josue_Duperon
  • Print format added by Josue_Duperon
  • Negative format added by Josue_Duperon

7/1/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

7/24/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

8/27/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

Sources

J. Stewart Burns: Writer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Matt Groening: Creator
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

James L. Brooks: Developed By
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Matt Groening: Developed By
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Sam Simon: Developed By
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Matt Selman: Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

John Frink: Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

J. Stewart Burns: Co-Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Michael Price: Co-Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Bill Odenkirk: Co-Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Joel H. (I) Cohen: Co-Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Rob Lazebnik: Co-Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Jeff Westbrook: Co-Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Brian Kelley: Co-Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Dan Vebber: Co-Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Ryan Koh: Co-Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Megan Amram: Consulting Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Dan Castellaneta: Consulting Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Dan Greaney: Consulting Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Tim Long: Consulting Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Carolyn Omine: Consulting Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Tom Gammill: Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Max Pross: Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Mike Scully: Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

David Mirkin: Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Mike Reiss: Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

David Silverman: Consulting Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Mike B. Anderson: Supervising Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Richard Raynis: Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Denise Sirkot: Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Richard Sakai: Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Matthew Nastuk: Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Caroline Cruikshank: Lead Character Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Lejon Douroux: Lead Character Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Adam Dykstra: Lead Character Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Mary Grace Orario-Natale: Lead Character Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Nik ("Irene Arkin") Ranieri : Lead Character Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Peter Gomez: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Matt Groening: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Ken Hayashi Jr.: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Dale Hendrickson: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Eric S. Keyes: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Kevin M. Newman: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Ernesto Ochoa: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Sam Simon: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Andres "Tommy" Tejeda: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Norman P. Auble: Storyboards
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Stephen Reis: Storyboards
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Ralph Sosa: Storyboards
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

John Achenbach: Storyboard Revisions
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Luis Escobar: Storyboard Revisions
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Jeremy Robinson: Storyboard Revisions
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Scott Brutz: Additional Timing
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Ray Claffey: Additional Timing
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Robert Ingram: Additional Timing
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Esther Lee: Additional Timing
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Cyndi Tang: Additional Timing
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Sam Im: Lead Animation Timer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Darrel Bowen: Prop Designer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

John Krause: Prop Designer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Kevin N. Moore: Prop Designer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Jeff Weekley: Prop Designer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

John Dillon: FX Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Al Holter: FX Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

John MacFarlane: FX Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Brice Mallier: FX Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Kyle Jaynes: CG Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Brent M. Bowen: Lead CG Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Peter Gave: Animation Associate Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Michael G. Mahan: Animation Associate Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Rebecca Totman: Animation Associate Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Matthew Schofield: Supervising Storyboard Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Debbie Mahan: Asst. Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Karen Carnegie Johnson: Retake Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Tim Bailey: Second Unit Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Davy Lauterbach: Animatic Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Grant Lee: Animatic Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Tom Madrid, Jr.: Animatic Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Matt Mantel: Animatic Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Lynna Blankenship: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Daniel Chiu: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Sean Coons: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Jabu Henderson: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

TJ Kim: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Jeffrey A. Mertz: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Debbie Peterson: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Steve Pilapil: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Charles Ragins: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Dean Scammahorn: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Lance Wilder: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Mike Pettengill: Lead Background Layout
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)