Sunny Daze - Page History
Studio: DHX Media Ltd. Release Date : May 7, 2017 Series: Chuck's Choice

3/19/2018

  • New title added by EmiozunaToonz
  • Series added by EmiozunaToonz
  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

3/20/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz
  • Characters added by EmiozunaToonz

3/22/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz
  • Characters added by EmiozunaToonz

3/24/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

4/17/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

4/18/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

4/20/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

5/13/2018

  • Characters added by EmiozunaToonz

5/21/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

6/14/2018

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

Sources

Zee Risek: Storyboards
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Andrew Harrison: Writer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Jon Izen: Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Rob Boutilier: Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Hal Beckett: Music
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Brent Bouchard: Animation Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Tim Stuby: Animation Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Tzanko Tchangov: Animation Director
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Colleen Lofstrom: Storyboard Revisions
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Alexandra "Sascha" Kuypers: After Effects Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Daniel Zweircan: After Effects Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Kervin Faria: Creator
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Tin Ma: Layout Supervisor
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Dominik Voser: Layout Supervisor
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Tomoko Kouchiyama: Animation Revisionist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Graeme MacDonald: Animation Revisionist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Niina Teto: Animation Revisionist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Barrett Wells: Animation Revisionist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Greg Roth: Effects Animation
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Phil Caesar: Art Direction
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Tanner Adams: Animatic Editor
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Orion McCaw: Animatic Editor
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Craig Martin: Executive Story Editor
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Geoff Manson: Background Color
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Steven DeNure: Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Ken Faier: Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Kervin Faria: Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Asaph Fipke: Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Kirsten Newlands: Executive Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Juvie Amistoso: Animation Supervisor
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Logan McPherson: Creative Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Sarah Wall: Supervising Producer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Maria Jose Castrillon Ayerbe: Layout Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Karla Cervantes: Layout Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Adrienne Drozdowski: Layout Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Stephanie Gauntlett: Layout Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Krista-Marie Porter: Layout Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Emily Strasser: Layout Artist
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Lawrence Chung: Key Layouts
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Alex Cruikshank: Key Layouts
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Dan Dinnendahl: Key Layouts
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Darcy Dureau: Key Layouts
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Ranjit Gill: Key Layouts
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Rodolfo "Randy" Santa Ana: Key Layouts
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Morgan Shandro: Key Layouts
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Simon Edwards: Character Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Dennis Miller: Prop Designer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Kevin Schmit: Prop Designer
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Joshua Gay: Background Design
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Christine Cunningham: Storyboard Supervisor
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

Levy S. Vergara: Layout Manager
  • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)