My Little Pony: The Movie - Page History
Studio: DHX Media Ltd. Release Date : October 6, 2017 Series: Feature Films: Lionsgate

3/21/2017

  • New title added by Toonatic
  • Series added by Toonatic
  • Original Language added by Toonatic

6/29/2017

  • Poster added by eutychus

7/24/2017

  • Credits added by Josue_Duperon

9/28/2017

  • Characters added by Toonatic
  • Aspect ratio added by Toonatic

10/7/2017

  • Credits added by Toonatic
  • Characters added by Toonatic

12/18/2017

  • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

12/19/2017

    1/9/2018

    • Home video info added by Toonatic

    3/25/2018

    • Trivia added by Toonatic

    4/15/2018

    • MPAA Number added by kintutoons32
    • Animation type added by kintutoons32
    • Color type added by kintutoons32
    • Sound type added by kintutoons32
    • Aspect ratio added by kintutoons32
    • Print format added by kintutoons32
    • Negative format added by kintutoons32
    • Cinematographic format added by kintutoons32

    9/14/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    11/26/2018

    • Characters added by Toonatic

    12/18/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    12/19/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    12/22/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    12/24/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    12/28/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    12/30/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    1/19/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    1/21/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz
    • Characters added by EmiozunaToonz

    2/2/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    2/6/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    2/12/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    2/13/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    2/15/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    2/23/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    2/25/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    3/3/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    3/15/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    3/16/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    4/5/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    4/21/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    5/12/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    Sources

    Jayson Thiessen: Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Meghan "Megan" McCarthy: Screenplay
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Rita Hsiao: Screenplay
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael Vogel: Screenplay
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Brian Goldner: Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Stephen Davis: Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Marcia Gwendolyn Jones: Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Haven Alexander: Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Josh Feldman: Executive Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Meghan "Megan" McCarthy: Executive Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Kirsten Newlands: Executive Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sarah Wall: Executive Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael Vogel: Co-Executive Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Daniel Ingram: Composer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Braden Oberson: Editor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Rebecca Dart: Art Direction
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Uzo Aduba: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Adam Bengis: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Emily Blunt: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Kristin Chenoweth: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Taye Diggs: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Brian Dobson: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael Dobson: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Max Martini: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Peter New: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Mark Oliver: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nicole Lyn Oliver: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael Peña: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Zoe Saldana: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Liev Schreiber: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sia Kate Isobelle Furler: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Patricia Atchison: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    David Dick: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Chris Johnston: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Aynsley King: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Larry Leker: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Stephen G. Lumley: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Kevin Munroe: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ovi Nedelcu: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jocelan Thiessen: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Thalia Tomlinson: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nicole Wang: Storyboard Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sinan Demirer: Storyboard Revisions
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sabrina Pitre: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Megan Willis: Storyboard Revisions
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Harinam Virdee: Storyboard Revisions
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Chelsea Woolman: Storyboard Revisions
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Meghan "Megan" McCarthy: Story
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Joe Ballarini: Story
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nadine Wagner-Westerbarkey: Animation Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jos Humphrey: Asst. Animation Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Masaki Jeffrey: CG Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Tobias Anker: Effects Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Clement "Clem" Hobbs: Senior Director of Post Production
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Felipe Almeida: Senior Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jefferson "Jeff" Bastida: Senior Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Chris Leinonen: Senior Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Meagan Mah: Senior Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    David Galindo Muñoz: Senior Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Max Racz: Senior Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sean Rhodes: Senior Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Carlos Schvepper: Senior Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Elizabeth "Beth" Turnsek: Senior Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nick Zurawell: Production Assistant
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Hubert Vitug: Background Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Kimberly Small: Director of 2D Production
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Rhona Rees: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Samuel "Sam" Vincent: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Terry Klassen: Voice Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jamie Thomason: Voice Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jared Bennett: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Hannah Cho: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Christian Dominguez: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Anna "Ace" Edwards: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Alicia de Koning: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Stefanie Gallant: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Hye Yun Kim: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Danielle Leveque: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Lara Lutsenko: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jack Madeley: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Raphael Maltais: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Heather McDonald: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Brittany Moyen: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Rory Neil: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Robert C. "Rob" Nisperos: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Andres Rivera: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Marisa Rossi: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Carlo Solanoy: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Kaitlin Sutherland: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Arisa Tanaka: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Eden Timm: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Wataru Uno: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Chan Wang: Additional Animation
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ananda Cox: Associate Production Manager
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jill Ragaway: Associate Production Manager
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Anthony DiNinno: Director of Photography
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Doron Meir: Head of Story
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michel Gagne: Effects Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Diego Stoliar: Technical Direction
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sarah Tachibana: Technical Direction
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ella Marshak: Rigging Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ella Marshak: Builds Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    John C. Hill: Layout Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bernardo Lima Mendes: Scene Setup Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bernardo Lima Mendes: Quality Control Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Angela An: Background Color Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Geoff Manson: Background Color Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Alexia Tryfon: Background Color Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Arlyn Bantog: Associate Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Kent McCormick: Production Manager
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Tini Wider: Production Manager
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Adam Arsenault: Animation Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Deborah "Deb" Copeland: Animation Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Melanie Daigle: Animation Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Daniela Lopes Fischer: Animation Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Mariana Isabel Villegas Flores: Animation Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Irving Sevilla Garcia: Animation Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Maite Garcia: Animation Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Flávia Bias Güttler: Animation Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Diogo Viegas: Animation Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jonathan Shore: Post Production Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Christopher Daniel Lasko: Editorial Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ben Busa: Accounting Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jennifer Dela Fuente-Ramos: Production Manager
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Erik Franco Alejandria Buyser: Key Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jason Batronel: Key Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Allan Leycano: Key Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Rey Firmalo: Key Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Christopher Tan: Key Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Mike Desuloc: Key Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Noriel Castillo: Key Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bonie Mina: Key Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Angela An: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jaqueline Anderson: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bevin Brand: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nicola Catena: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Elizabeth Chen: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Eric Emard: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Amy Yuxin He: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Katharine Henry: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nicole "Nik" Martel: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michaela Martin: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Matt Mozgiel: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Maahir Pandie: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Courtney Pearson: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Marc Fortin: Compositing Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Paul Shatto: Music Editor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Joseph Magee: Music Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Gus Batts: Prop Designer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michaela Martin: Prop Designer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Lisa Yinxu Wang: Prop Designer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Laura Bifano: Location Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Luke Buxton: Location Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sharon Huang: Location Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Anthony Mayo: Location Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Alexia Tryfon: Location Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Chris Wieme: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Mathieu Boulet: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Federico Kempke: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Liron Hadad: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Shoko Takahata: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Rebecca Loerts: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Brad Erickson: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Shingirayi Zvavamwe: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Lucas Boyd: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Caleb Chan: Additional Music
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Trevor Hoffman: Additional Music
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Leonardo Finocchi: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Brooke Bonus: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Kyna Taylor: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ariel Chao: Production Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Cindy Hu: Production Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Rebecca Mercer: Production Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Hilary Nicol: Production Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Samantha Ramphal: Production Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Joanne Shoring: Production Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Denise Tanchanco: Production Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Koah Kruse: Post Production Associate
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Andrew McNee: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Richard Ian Cox: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Matt Boismier: Character Design Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Marc-Andre Paquin: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Stéphane Chung: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ricky Laity: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Charlene Fenton: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Carolina Gonzalez: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Carlota Caralt: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Juan Carlos Mariño Gutierrez: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nicole "Nik" Martel: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    E.M. Shupe: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Gayoung "BB" Yang: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Matthew Luck: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Debora Slikta DeSousa: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ben Galewitz: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Toan Nguyen: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Alexandra "Sascha" Kuypers: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Mohanah Hassan: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sadaf Eghtesadi: Production Accountant
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Regina Guia: Production Accountant
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Andrew Lau: Production Accountant
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jeremy Murphy: Production Accountant
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Renée Chio O'Shea: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Joao Henrique Brum: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Leandro Mello: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Felipe Lisboa Molica: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Adrian Hurtado: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Makayla "Mack" Johnson: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Shannon Hamilton: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Hein Schlebusch: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Stuart Geddis: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Adrian Fijalek: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jenna Brown: Scene Setup
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Conor Clery: Scene Setup
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Casey Hutton: Scene Setup
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Brenna McCrae: Scene Setup
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sarah Wilson: Scene Setup
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Suzette Zamudio: Scene Setup
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Juan Carlos López De La Torre: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Luis De La Rosa Obregón: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ana Gusson: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sergio DiBitetto: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Amanda Rovaron: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Beatriz "Bea" Martin: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jason Jandl: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    May-Yun Ong: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Johel Rivera: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Daniel Avery: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Justin Graham: Compositing
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Joao Cardoletto: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Siequalynnda "Seeky" McNeil-Bobb: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    José Emiliano Carrasco Tena: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Anthony Mayo: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sharon E. Lauzon: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Amanda Wong: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    April Hung: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Steffan Andrews: Special Thanks
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Hal Beckett: Special Thanks
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michelle Zhu: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Matheus Serpa Machado: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Marcel Delfino Junges: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Cristina De Manuel López: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Talía Bordallo Micó: Animator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ryan Barranger: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bert Dennison: Effects
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael Tabuldan: Inbetweener
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nathan Robles: Inbetweener
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Joeby Mamac: Inbetweener
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Victor Labian: Inbetweener
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Rayanne Sufian: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Kevin Munroe: Creative Consultant
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Greg Canning: Additional Editorial
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jonathan Cubas: Additional Editorial
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Paolo Kalalo: Additional Editorial
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Glen Manalo: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Gus Batts: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michelle Zhu: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Addison Bell: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Laura Bifano: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Chelsey Bueckert: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Luke Buxton: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Amanda Wong: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Darlene Choo: Post Production Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jay Cheetham: Sound Effects Editor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Gregorio J. Gomez: Sound Effects Editor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Alistair Abell: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Tegan Moss: Voices
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bernice Gordon: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Hwahee (Michelle) Kim: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Mya Aubin: Background Color
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Mya Aubin: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Dimitri Sirenko: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Lou Papa: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Hwahee (Michelle) Kim: Layout Artist
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)