Minnie Mouse
    

Television Appearences:
  • Mickey Mouse Tracks
  • Donald's Quack Attack
  • House of Mouse
  • Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
  • Mickey and the Roadster Racers
  • Mickey Mouse Club, The
  • Mickey MouseWorks
  • Mickey Mouse: Mixed-Up Adventures
Voiced By:
  • Marcellite Garner
  • Thelma Boardman
  • Russi Taylor
  • Ruth Clifford

1928
Plane Crazy
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Gallopin' Gaucho
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Steamboat Willie
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
1929
The Barn Dance
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Opry House
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
When the Cat's Away
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Plowboy
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Karnival Kid
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Follies
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Choo Choo
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
1930
Wild Waves
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Cactus Kid
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Fire Fighters
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Shindig
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Gorilla Mystery
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Picnic
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Pioneer Days
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
1931
The Birthday Party
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Traffic Troubles
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Delivery Boy
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey Steps Out
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Blue Rhythm
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Barnyard Broadcast
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Beach Party
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey Cuts Up
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Orphans
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
1932
The Grocery Boy
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Barnyard Olympics
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Revue
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Musical Farmer
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey in Arabia
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Nightmare
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Whoopee Party
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Touchdown Mickey
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Wayward Canary
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Klondike Kid
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Parade of the Award Nominees
       (Disney)
1933
Building a Building
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Pal Pluto
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Mellerdrammer
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Ye Olden Days
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Mail Pilot
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Mechanical Man
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Gala Premiere
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Puppy Love
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Steeple Chase
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
The Pet Store
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
1934
Shanghaied
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Camping Out
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)
Mickey's Steamroller
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse)