Gary Owens

1966
The Heat Thing
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Zorak
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Lizard Slavers
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Web
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Creature King
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Sandman
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Evil Collector
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Drone
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Homing Device
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Robot Master
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Iceman
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Hi-Jackers
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Energy Monster
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Lure
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Cyclopeds
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Schemer
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Lokar — King of the Killer Locusts
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Space Sargasso
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Brago
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Revenge of the Spider Woman
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Attack of the Saucer Crab
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Space Birds
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Time Machine
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Nightmare Planet
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Space Armada
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Challenge
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Jungle Planet
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Ruler of the Rock Robots
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Glasstor
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Space Ark
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Sorcerer
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Space Piranhas
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Ovens of Moltor
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Transor — The Matter Mover
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
1967
The Gargoyloids
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Looters
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Meeting
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Clutches of Creature King
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Deadly Trap
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Molten Monsters of Moltar
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
Two Faces of Doom
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
The Final Encounter
       (Hanna-Barbera - Space Ghost: Space Ghost - Voices )
1976
Everybody Hyde
       (Hanna-Barbera - Dynomutt, Dog Wonder: Blue Falcon - Voices )
What Now, Lowbrow?
       (Hanna-Barbera - Dynomutt, Dog Wonder: Blue Falcon - Voices )
The Great Brain... Train Robbery
       (Hanna-Barbera - Dynomutt, Dog Wonder: Blue Falcon - Voices )
The Day and Night Crawler
       (Hanna-Barbera - Dynomutt, Dog Wonder: Blue Falcon - Voices )
The Harbor Robber
       (Hanna-Barbera - Dynomutt, Dog Wonder: Blue Falcon - Voices )
Sinister Symphony
       (Hanna-Barbera - Dynomutt, Dog Wonder: Blue Falcon - Voices )
Don't Bug Superthug
       (Hanna-Barbera - Dynomutt, Dog Wonder: Blue Falcon - Voices )
Factory Recall
       (Hanna-Barbera - Dynomutt, Dog Wonder: Blue Falcon - Voices )