DreamWorks Animation Television (as Producer) - 2016

Team Astrid
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Night of the Hunters Part 1
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Night of the Hunters Part 2
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Bad Moon Rising
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Snotlout Gets the Axe
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
The Zippleback Experience
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Snow Way Out
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Edge of Disaster Part 1
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Edge of Disaster Part 2
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Shock and Awe
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
A Time to Skrill
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Maces and Talons Part 1
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Maces and Talons Part 2
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Party Poopers
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Turbo FAST)
The League
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Turbo FAST)
How to Train Your Titmouse
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Turbo FAST)
The Good, The Bad, The Bugly
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Turbo FAST)
Shell on Wheels
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Keep on Truckin'
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Desserted Island
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
The Dry Spell
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
He Got Game Night
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
73*
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Crew Detective
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
The Whiplash Effect
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Dial M for Mystery
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Turbo REAL
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Best Frenemies
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
The Jamaican Jerk Chickens
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
The Ants and the Grasshoppers
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Don't Feed the Troll
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Worst in Show
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Belle of the Gumball
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Hawaii Five No
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
The Story of J.J.E.F.F.
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Turbo Does Laundry
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
137 Hours
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Stalks on a Plane
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Youth In Re-Volt
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness)
Forsaken and Furious
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness)
Po the Croc
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness)
Camp Ping
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness)
Goose Chase
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness)
New Tail
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Ottos
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Night
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Rollodons
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Lair
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Battering Ram
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Racetrack
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Gluphosaurs
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Towaconstrictors
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Desert Scraptors
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Water
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Wind
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Lightning
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Show on the Road / Catherine the Great
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Scrambled Eggs / George Stephenson
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Big Top Peabody / Taj Mahal
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
World Records / Hotu Matu'a
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Sherman From A to Zzzz / Akashi Shiganosuke
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Orchoptitron in Love / John Harrington
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Inside Hobson / Annie Oakley
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Peabody's Diet / Ponce de Leon
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Secret Agent Sherman / Alexander Cartwright
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Sherman Exchange Program / Charles Dickens
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Ruff Guyz / George Crum
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
I Knew That Was Gonna Happen / Sacagawea
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
The Perfect Show Again / Aristophanes
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
The Rise of Voltron
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
Some Assembly Required
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
Return of the Gladiator
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
The Fall of the Castle of Lions
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
Tears of Balmera
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
Taking Flight
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
Return to Balmera
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
Rebirth
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
Crystal Venom
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
Collection and Extraction
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
The Black Paladin
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Voltron: Legendary Defender)
O Captain, My Captain Part 1
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
O Captain, My Captain Part 2
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Dance, Dance, Resolution
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
O Brother Where Aren't Thou?
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Love Gauntlet
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
The Butterfly War
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Close Encounters of the Mort Kind
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Fast Food Lemur Nation
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Jungle Games
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Run for the Border
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Get Off My Lawn
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Revenge of the Prom
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Eye of the Clover
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Enemy of My Enemy
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Crash Course
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Follow the Leader
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Turn and Burn
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Buffalord Soldier
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
A Grim Retreat
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
To Heather or Not to Heather
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Stryke Out
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Tone Death
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Between a Rock and a Hard Place
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Family on the Edge
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Last Auction Heroes
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Defenders of the Wing Part 1
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - DreamWorks Dragons)
Bootless Cries
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Sullen Earth
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Ugly Duckling
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
The Muscle
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Sword's Man
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Escape Goat
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Copy Cat
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Coin Toss
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
King Pickles
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Pirate Booty
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Cat Fish
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Parrot Booty
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Skeleton Town
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Booving In
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Sant-Oh
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Little Kisses
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Snow Day
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
It's a Secret
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Queen of Thighs
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Krunkle Krush
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Beauty Tip
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Boov Flu Blues
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Get Me to the Gorg
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Kung Boov
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
The Werewolves of Chicago
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
The Gray Matter
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Feverbreak
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Wrinkly Humans People
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Piggy Piggy
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Struck Through the Heart
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Boov Up and Drive
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Party of Slumber
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Paranoid Activity
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Angerdome
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Tush Twins
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Sitting on Babies
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Best Frenemies
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Podlings
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Dumpster Dining
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh)
Gran the Unfriendly Ghost
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Bad Sandy
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
It Crushes
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Rebel Without a Paws
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Grug vs. Math
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Footloss
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
The Good Surprise
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Night Mare on Eep Street
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
What Screams May Come
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Grunt Anything
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
There Will Be Eggs
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
I Think We're Alone Meow
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
FrEepy Friday
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Grug vs. Gurg
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Unfair Fair
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Baby Face Off
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
The Pursuit of Wrinkliness
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Croodtopia
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Hands on a Hard Egg
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Disaster of Puppets
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Love Will Eep Us Together
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
The Tide is Nigh
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Rain Grain
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Dawn of the Broods
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dawn of the Croods)
Slide
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Drillasaurs
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Volcano
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Sawmetradon
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Speed
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Flynt
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Wings
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Slamtools
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Blayde
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Battle
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Cementasaurs
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Eggs
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Pounder
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Shockarachnids
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Scaretrux
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
Magnet Mountain
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Dinotrux)
The Wrath of Hughes
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show)
Jump the Whale Shark / Frédéric Bartholdi
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Pea Dummy / Mary Anning
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Climate Control / Ziryab
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Brain Switch / Koikawa Harumachi
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Super Sherman / Ada Lovelace
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Mouse Hunt / David Bushnell
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Sweet Little Lies / Allan Pinkerton
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Tree House / Queen Hatshepsut
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
This Is Your Life? / Robert Edwin Peary
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Telethon / Enrico Caruso
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Spooktacular / Nicolas-Joseph Cugnot
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
Return of the Guapos Part 1 / Lucy Walker
       (DreamWorks Animation Television)
The All Hail King Julien Show
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
The Neverending Clover
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Who Arted?
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
That Sinking Feeling
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
The Jungle Rooster
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
The Good Book
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
The King and Mrs. Mort
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
King Julien Superstar!
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
The Panchurian Candidate
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
The Wrath of Morticus Khan
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Koto, Plain and Tall
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
I, Maurice
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Un-King Me
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - All Hail King Julien)
Familiar Feeling
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
In Dreams
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Fluteus Maximus
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Prey Time
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Written By
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Breaking Good
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Fancy Beast
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Titan Up
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Boar Games
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Small Change
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Little Lamb
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
The Obelisk
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
The Bloodwolf
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Adventures of Puss in Boots, The)
Becoming Part 1
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Becoming Part 2
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Wherefore Art Thou, Trollhunter?
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Gnome Your Enemy
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Waka Chaka!
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Win Lose or Draal
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
To Catch a Changeling
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Adventures in Trollsitting
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Bittersweet Sixteen
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Young Atlas
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Recipe for Disaster
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Claire and Present Danger
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
The Battle of Two Bridges
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Return of the Trollhunter
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Mudslinging
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Roaming Fees May Apply
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Blinky's Day Out
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
The Shattered King
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Airheads
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Where Is My Mind?
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Party Monster
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
It's About Time
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Wingmen
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Angor Management
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
A Night to Remember
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)
Something Rotten This Way Comes
       (DreamWorks Animation Television - Trollhunters)