Disney Television Animation (as Producer) - 2015

The Very Important Thingy
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Leaf It to Sneezy
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
7 Frogs
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Sir Yipsalot and the Mutt
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Finders Keepers
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Doggone Biscuits
       (Disney Television Animation - Minnie Mouse Cartoon)
The Leafsong Festival
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Star Comes to Earth
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Party with a Pony
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Queen's Quest
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Around the Clubhouse World
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Abraca-Dopey
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Big Rock Candy Flim-Flam
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Doing the 7D Dance
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Bing Bong Beans!
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Act Your Age
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Chicken or Fish?
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
The Old Old West
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Babypocalypse
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
That Purple Girl
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
I'm Super!
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
The Fast and the Floor Rugs
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Northwest Mansion Mystery
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Brainzburgerz
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Chuckle City
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Workin' Stiff
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Substitute Cedric
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Flurgle Burgle
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Temple of the Porcelain God
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Not What He Seems
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Defending the Earth
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Number One, Number Two
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
3 Big Problems
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Cereal Criminals
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Al Rojo Vivo
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Clover Time
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
In a Tizzy
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
A Tale of Two Teams
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Match Maker
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
School Spirit
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Mickey's Mousekeball
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Monster Arm
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Other Exchange Student
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
I'm Still Super!
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Balls!
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Cheer Up Star
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Quest Buy
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Diaz Family Vacation
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Brittney's Party
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Bottle Shocked
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Princess Most Fair
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Hail Larry
       (Disney Television Animation)
A Flower for Minnie
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
It's a Colorful Life
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Larry Manor
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Lady Starblaster
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Amber
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Bronco Busted
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Last Day of Summer
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Donald's Brand New Clubhouse
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Mewberty
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Pixtopia
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Lobster Claws
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Sleep Spells
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Totally Into Your Body
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Fish and Chips
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
The Littlest Princess
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Ripple Effect
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Buttercup Amber
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
A Tale of Two Stans
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Carol of the Arrow
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Coned
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Blood Moon Ball
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Fortune Cookies
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The First Take
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Where Dragons Dare
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Rip-Penn
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
The Smile
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Killjoy
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Sidekick Clio
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Theme Song
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Bathroom Break
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Freeze Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Royal Pain
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Planetary Conqueror
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Sharpshooter
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Glitch
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Caller
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Greater Hater
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Dungeons, Dungeons, and More Dungeons
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
The Big Finish
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Cool Hand Fluke
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Big Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Breakfast
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Stanchurian Candidate
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Chuckle City 500
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Rock and Roll
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Minimus is Missing
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
One Man Band
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Mewnipendance Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Banagic Incident
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Fremergency Fronfract
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Boy Wander
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Plantywood: City of Flora
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Boone's Apprentice
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Wish Upon a Coin
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Wanders
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Axe
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Last Mabelcorn
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Mickey's Monster Musical
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Movie Time
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Rock of Sages
       (Disney Television Animation - The 7D)
Interdimensional Field Trip
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Marco Grows a Beard
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Shifting Gears
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Cedric Be Good
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Evie's Explosion of Taste
       (Disney Television Animation - Descendents: Wicked World)
Storm the Castle
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Roadside Attraction
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Princess Adventure Club
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Mal's Digi-Image Problem
       (Disney Television Animation - Descendents: Wicked World)
The Loose Screw
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The It
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The QPC
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Shirley B. Awesome
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Massive Morphy Merge Mechs
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Ultrahyperball
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Zap One
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Save the Worlds
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Black and White
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Minding the Manor
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Audrey's New Do? New Don't!
       (Disney Television Animation - Descendents: Wicked World)
The Cool Guy
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Catastrophe
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Careful What You Wish For
       (Disney Television Animation - Descendents: Wicked World)
Dipper and Mabel vs. the Future
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
The Secret Library
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
New Genie on the Block
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Voodoo? You Do
       (Disney Television Animation - Descendents: Wicked World)
The Rager
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Good Bad Guy
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Fliegel Has Landed
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Battle Royale
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Weirdmageddon Part 1
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
The Princess Ballet
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
All the Sprite Moves
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Matchmaker
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The New Toy
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Phineas and Ferb: The O.W.C.A. Files
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Sofia in Elvenmoor
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Black Cube
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Eye on the Skullship
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Feliz Cumpleanos!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Stormy Lani
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Lion Guard: Return of the Roar
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Weirdmageddon 2: Escape from Reality
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Wonders of the Deep
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Lord of the Rink
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Road Hogs
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)