Disney Television Animation (as Producer) - 2013

Fly On the Wall
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Just One of the Princes
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Bully Bust
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
The Big Sleepover
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Let the Good Times Troll
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
My Sweet Ride
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Cedric's Apprentice
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
A Royal Mess
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Boss Mabel
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Der Kinderlumper
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
The Shy Princess
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Bottomless Pit!
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Sidetracked
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Primal Perry
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Croissant de Triomphe
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Deep End
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Blue Ribbon Bunny
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Carpet Diem
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Mind Share
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Boyz Crazy
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
The Princess Test
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Backyard Hodge Podge
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Bee Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Bee Story
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Baileywick's Day Off
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Fish Prom
       (Disney Television Animation - Fish Hooks)
Tri-Kingdom Picnic
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Little Witch
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Great Balls Of Water
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Where's Pinky?
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Milo vs. Milo
       (Disney Television Animation - Fish Hooks)
The Wizard of Dizz
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Two to Tangu
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Live at the Hamsterwood Bowl
       (Disney Television Animation - Fish Hooks)
A Charity Fair to Remember
       (Disney Television Animation - Fish Hooks)
No Service
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Land Before Swine
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Phineas and Ferb's Musical Cliptastic Countdown Hosted by Kelly Osbourne
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Finding Clover
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Yodelberg
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
New York Weenie
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Tokyo Go
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Knot My Problem
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Just Desserts
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Bye Bye Bea Bea
       (Disney Television Animation - Fish Hooks)
Glass Man Standing
       (Disney Television Animation - Fish Hooks)
Dreamscaperers
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
La Candace-Cabra
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Happy Birthday, Isabella
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
The Amulet of Avalor
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Stayin' Cool
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Gasp!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Panda-monium
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Gideon Rises
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Love at First Byte
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
The Buttercups
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
One Good Turn
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Ghoul Friend
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Bad Ear Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Picnic
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Phineas and Ferb: Mission Marvel
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Mickey's Farm Fun Fair
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
Pool Party Panic
       (Disney Television Animation - Fish Hooks)
Make Way for Miss Nettle
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Greatest
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Egg
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Thanks But No Thanks
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
The Amulet and the Anthem
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Fugitives
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Troy Story
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
The Good Deed
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Assignment: Babies
       (Disney Television Animation - Fish Hooks)
Tea for Too Many
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Pet
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Druselsteinoween
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Terrifying Tri-State Trilogy of Terror
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Dog Show
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Prisoner
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Face Your Fear
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Princess Butterfly
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Candy Monster
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Stan's Tattoo
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Mailbox
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Lefty
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Tooth
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
O Sole Minnie
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Bad Guy
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
The Hide Behind
       (Disney Television Animation - Gravity Falls)
Great Aunt-Venture
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Troll
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Cheers for Fears
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
The Baker King
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Box
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Steampunx
       (Disney Television Animation - Phineas and Ferb)
Potatoland
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Hat
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)
Sofia the First: The Floating Palace
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Holiday in Enchancia
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Sleepwalkin'
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Little Guy
       (Disney Television Animation - Wander Over Yonder)