Nickelodeon (as Producer) - 2018

Race for the Golden Treasure
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Roadie to Nowhere
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
A Fridge Too Far
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Popcorn Monster
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Game of Drones
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Need for Blazing Speed
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Fast Friends
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Selfie Improvement
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
No Place Like Homeschool
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Clone Babies
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Flying Spiders
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Snow Time to Spare
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Pet Games
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Zahramay Dreams
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Careful What You Wish For
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
White Hare
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Insta-Gran
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Texas Weiners
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
YooHooTube
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
City Slickers
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Fool Me Twice
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Octo-Charlotte
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Trouble in Tropikini
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Fish Talker
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Wet Doom
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Raceday Rescue
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Defeat the Cheat
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Glitter Glitch!
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Coral Chaos
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Net Gains
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Pipe Dreams
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Zahra-Glitter, Zahra-Glow
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Darington Saves the Circus
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Fandom Pains
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Rita Her Rights
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Pickle Family Campout
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Scott Alone
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
Baby Zone
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
Let's Bake
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
Matthew's Morals
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
A Matthew Song
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
Teacher's Union
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Princess Paws
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
Supergoop
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
F.L.A.M.S.
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
The Sushi Sitter
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Cheer Beast
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
The Unicorn Room
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
Tiny Toddler
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Magical Beefery Tour
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Paws: The Revenge
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
The Wahoo Punch Bro
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Pink Rocket
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
The Last Dream
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
Head Poet's Anxiety
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
The Mad Scientist
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Deal Me Out
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Friendzy
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Snooze Pods
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Mad Wax
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Fails
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Sticky Vicky
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Tripped!
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)