Nickelodeon (as Producer) - 2014

Tonk's Island
       (Nickelodeon)
It Came from Goo Lagoon
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
The Good, the Bad and Casey Jones
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
Naptime for Borgelorp
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Castle Caper
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
The Rock Can Talk
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
The Kraang Conspiracy
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
How to Bathe Your Dragon
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Dragon Hiccups
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
'Til Doom Do Us Part
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Fungus Humongous
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
Thug Loaf
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Mine All Mine
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Picnic: Impossible
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Totally Swamped
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Stank Breath
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Frog Day Afternoon
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Booger Johnson
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Dream Rangers
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Metalhead Rewired
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
Employee of the Month
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Brocrastination
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Prickerbeast
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Day of the Snake
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Of Rats and Men
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
Rocket Trouble
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
The Brave and the Mold
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Kerplunk'd
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Old Farts
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Lost at Pond
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
From Bad to Nurse
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Flip Flopas
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Chill Bill
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Day in the Dark
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
The Great Wishing Potato
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Love Loaf
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Beach Day of Horror
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Curb Dawgz
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Susan Loogie
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Kenny the Cat
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
Crime Takes a Holiday
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Flower Power
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
The Spelling Bee
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
House Broken
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Running Rita
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
The Cake Monster
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
T.U.F.F. Choices
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Sob Story
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
T.U.F.F. Sell
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Tattle Tale
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
True Spies
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Bagel and the Beast
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Dancin' Machine
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
The Good, The Bad and The Quacky
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Pup Goes The Weasel
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Puppy Pause
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Match Me If You Can
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Organized Crime
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Great Galloping Goblins
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Victor the Villain
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
A Tale of Two Slithers
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
A Tale of Two Kitties
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Pup in the Air
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Girlfriend or Foe?
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
Scared Wit-Less
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
School of Crock
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Quazy for Vanessa
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Tunnel of Fear
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
The Loud House
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Driver's Breaducation
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Food Fight Club
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Snow Place Like Home
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
The Switching Stone
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Diner Ducks
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Switcheroo
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
T.U.F.F. Break Up
       (Billionfold, Inc. - T.U.F.F. Puppy)
A Breath of Fresh Air
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Rebirth
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
The Earth Queen
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Cosmonopoly
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Hero Hound
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
A Boy and His Dog-Boy
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Crock Blocked
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Finding Emo
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Dust Busters
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
The Past and the Furious
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
In Harm's Way
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
The Metal Clan
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Brain Freeze
       (Frederator Studios - Fanboy and Chum Chum)
Boatin' Down the River
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Pretty in Punk
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Let Sleeper Dogs Lie
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Cat-Astrophe
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Jerk of All Trades
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Snack Attack
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Turning into Turner
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
The Wand That Got Away
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Dimmsdale Tales
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Old Wounds
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Original Airbenders
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Hot Sauce Boss
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Ghost Pool
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Love at First Bark
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Desperate without Housewives
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Stage Fright
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Gone Flushin'
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
The Bored Identity
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Country Clubbed
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Two and a Half Babies
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Anchor's Away
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
The Terror Within
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Shirts Off
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Middle Shame
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Dog Gone
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Turner Back Time
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Weirdos on a Train
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Tons of Timmys
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Lame Ducks
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
A Perfect Nightmare
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
Fairly Odd Fairy Tales
       (Billionfold, Inc. - Fairly Oddparents, The)
The Stakeout
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Dolled Up
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Space Race
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Long Live the Queen
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
The Ultimatum
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Doggie Day!
       (Nickelodeon - Dora and Friends: Into the City!)
Enter the Void
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Venom of the Red Lotus
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
We Save a Pirate Ship!
       (Nickelodeon - Dora and Friends: Into the City!)
Dance Party
       (Nickelodeon - Dora and Friends: Into the City!)
Play It Again, Stan
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
The Magic Ring
       (Nickelodeon - Dora and Friends: Into the City!)
A Tiny Problem
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Introducktions
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Fowl Feud
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Barfy's Babies
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Butts Up
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Insane in the Crane Game
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Buhdeuce Goes Berserks
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Screamday
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Enter Sandman
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Castle Café
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
The Dragon Games
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
After All These Years
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Within the Woods
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
Lil' Loafie
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Oonski the Grateful
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Alien Craig
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Googas
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Korra Alone
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
A Foot Too Big
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
TNT-Midi
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Poltergoose
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Glory Hounds
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Glad to Be Sad
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Blaze of Glory
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
The Coronation
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Buried Secrets
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
Night of the Living Bread
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Tufflip's Tales of Terror
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
The Driving Force
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Tool Duel
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Bouncy Tires
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
The Calling
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Mustache Day
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Epic Sail
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Stuntmania!
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Enemy at the Gates
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Pizzawinners
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Yeasterday
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
TuffCon
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Pet Parents
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
The Jungle Horn
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Team Truck Challenge
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
The Battle of Zaofu
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
The Croaking
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
Reunion
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
In Dreams
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
Space Ducks
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Kettastrophe
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Cuddle Buddy
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
2 Tuff 2 Watch
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Remembrances
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Race with the Demons!
       (Nickelodeon - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
Pondgea's Got Talent
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Raging Mole
       (Nickelodeon - Breadwinners)
Ting
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Fartwerk
       (Nickelodeon - Sanjay and Craig)
Beyond the Wilds
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Operation Beifong
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Wally Saves the Trollidays
       (Nickelodeon - Wallykazam!)
Kuvira's Gambit
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
Day of the Colossus
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)
The Last Stand
       (Nickelodeon - Legend of Korra)