Studios: Disney, Hubley Studio, Richard Williams Productions, Terrytoons, UPA, Warner Brothers
Roles: Animation Director , Animation Supervisor , Animator , Assistant Animator , Character Animation , Director
1930
Hungarian Goulash
       (Terrytoons - Animator )
Chop Suey
       (Terrytoons - Animator )
Dutch Treat
       (Terrytoons - Animator )
Dutch Treat
       (Terrytoons - Assistant Animator )
Scotch Highball
       (Terrytoons - Animator )
Salt Water Taffy
       (Terrytoons - Animator )
Salt Water Taffy
       (Terrytoons - Assistant Animator )
1931
Popcorn
       (Terrytoons - Animator )
Club Sandwich
       (Terrytoons - Farmer Al Falfa - Animator )
Go West, Big Boy
       (Terrytoons - Animator )
The Explorer
       (Terrytoons - Farmer Al Falfa - Animator )
Canadian Capers
       (Terrytoons - Farmer Al Falfa - Animator )
The Lorelei
       (Terrytoons - Animator )
1932
The Klondike Kid
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Babes in the Woods
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Santa's Workshop
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1933
Birds in the Spring
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Ye Olden Days
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Three Little Pigs
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Lullabye Land
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Steeple Chase
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Pet Store
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1934
The China Shop
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Camping Out
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Grasshopper and the Ants
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Playful Pluto
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Funny Little Bunnies
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Gulliver Mickey
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Wise Little Hen
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Orphan's Benefit
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Peculiar Penguins
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Goddess of Spring
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Two-Gun Mickey
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1935
Mickey's Service Station
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Water Babies
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mickey's Garden
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
On Ice
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Broken Toys
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1936
Mickey's Polo Team
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Moving Day
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Country Cousin
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1937
Moose Hunters
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Mickey's Amateurs
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1938
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
       (Disney - Disney Theatrical Feature - Animator )
Polar Trappers
       (Disney - Donald and Goofy Cartoon - Animator )
The Whalers
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1939
Goofy and Wilbur
       (Disney - Goofy Cartoon - Animator )
1940
Pinocchio
       (Disney - Disney Theatrical Feature - Animation Director )
Goofy's Glider
       (Disney - Goofy Cartoon - Animator )
The Nutcracker Suite
       (Disney - Animator )
<< Previous 1 2 Next >>