Studios: Disney, Hanna-Barbera, UPA
Roles: Animator , Character Animation
1931
The Busy Beavers
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Cat's Out
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Fox Hunt
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Spider and the Fly
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Beach Party
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1932
The Bird Store
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Bears and the Bees
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Just Dogs
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Klondike Kid
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Santa's Workshop
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1933
Birds in the Spring
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mickey's Mellerdrammer
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Father Noah's Ark
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mickey's Mechanical Man
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Lullabye Land
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Pied Piper
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1934
The Flying Mouse
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mickey Plays Papa
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Dognapper
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1935
The Robber Kitten
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mickey's Fire Brigade
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
On Ice
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Broken Toys
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1936
Moving Day
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Toby Tortoise Returns
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Country Cousin
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mother Pluto
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1937
Mickey's Amateurs
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Lonesome Ghosts
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1938
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
       (Disney - Disney Theatrical Feature - Animator )
The Whalers
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1939
Society Dog Show
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1940
Pinocchio
       (Disney - Disney Theatrical Feature - Animator )
Mr. Mouse Takes a Trip
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator - Drafts Available)
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
       (Disney - Animator )
1941
The Little Whirlwind
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator - Drafts Available)
1942
Mickey's Birthday Party
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Symphony Hour
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
1943
Victory Through Air Power
       (Disney - Feature Films: United Artists - Animator )
Figaro and Cleo
       (Disney - Figaro Cartoon - Animator )
1944
Donald Duck and the Gorilla
       (Disney - Donald Duck Cartoon - Animator )
Springtime for Pluto
       (Disney - Pluto Cartoon - Animator )
How to Play Football
       (Disney - Goofy Cartoon - Animator )
1945
The Three Caballeros
       (Disney - Disney Theatrical Feature - Animator )
Dog Watch
       (Disney - Pluto Cartoon - Animator )
Canine Patrol
       (Disney - Pluto Cartoon - Animator )
1946
In Dutch
       (Disney - Pluto Cartoon - Animator )
Bath Day
       (Disney - Figaro Cartoon - Animator )
1947
Pluto's House Warming
       (Disney - Pluto Cartoon - Animator )
Figaro and Frankie
       (Disney - Figaro Cartoon - Animator )
<< Previous 1 2 Next >>