Studios: Disney
Roles: Animator , Character Animation , Directing Animator , Director , Sequence Director
1929
The Plowboy
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Karnival Kid
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Skeleton Dance
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Merry Dwarves
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1930
Summer
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Autumn
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Cannibal Capers
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Night
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Frolicking Fish
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Arctic Antics
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Midnight in a Toyshop
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Fire Fighters
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Chain Gang
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator - Drafts Available)
Monkey Melodies
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Gorilla Mystery
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Picnic
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Winter
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Pioneer Days
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Playful Pan
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1931
The Birthday Party
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Birds of a Feather
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Traffic Troubles
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Castaway
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Mother Goose Melodies
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Delivery Boy
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Busy Beavers
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mickey Steps Out
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Blue Rhythm
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Fishin' Around
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Barnyard Broadcast
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Fox Hunt
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Spider and the Fly
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mickey Cuts Up
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Ugly Duckling
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
1932
The Bird Store
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Grocery Boy
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Barnyard Olympics
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Mickey's Revue
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Musical Farmer
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
The Bears and the Bees
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mickey in Arabia
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Just Dogs
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Flowers and Trees
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
Mickey's Nightmare
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Trader Mickey
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
King Neptune
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Whoopee Party
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Bugs in Love
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
The Klondike Kid
       (Disney - Mickey Mouse Cartoon - Animator )
Babes in the Woods
       (Disney - Silly Symphony - Animator )
<< Previous 1 2 3 Next >>