Victor Cook

1997
He Followed Me Home
       (Disney Television Animation - 101 Dalmatians - Director )
A Christmas Cruella
       (Disney Television Animation - 101 Dalmatians - Director )
2000
Rookie of the Year
       (Disney Television Animation - Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - Director )
Enemy Without a Face
       (Disney Television Animation - Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - Director )
Return to Karn
       (Disney Television Animation - Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - Director )
Holiday Time
       (Disney Television Animation - Buzz Lightyear of Star Command - Director )
2001
Tarzan and the Hidden World
       (Disney Television Animation - The Legend of Tarzan - Director )
Tarzan and the Outbreak
       (Disney Television Animation - The Legend of Tarzan - Director )
Tarzan and the Silver Screen
       (Disney Television Animation - The Legend of Tarzan - Director )
2003
Tarzan and the Volcanic Diamond Mine
       (Disney Television Animation - The Legend of Tarzan - Director )
Tarzan and the Flying Ace
       (Disney Television Animation - The Legend of Tarzan - Director )
Sinker
       (Disney Television Animation - Lilo & Stitch: The Series - Director )
2005
Skip
       (Disney Television Animation - Lilo & Stitch: The Series - Director )
Morpholomew
       (Disney Television Animation - Lilo & Stitch: The Series - Director )
Spats
       (Disney Television Animation - Lilo & Stitch: The Series - Director )
Rufus
       (Disney Television Animation - Lilo & Stitch: The Series - Director )
2007
Mickey's Great Clubhouse Hunt
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Director )
2008
Survival of the Fittest
       (Culver Entertainment - Spectacular Spider Man, The - Director )
Catalysts
       (Culver Entertainment - Spectacular Spider Man, The - Director )
2010
The Secret of the Ghost Rig
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Revenge of the Man Crab
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
The Legend of Alice May
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
The Grasp of the Gnome
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Howl of the Fright Hound
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
The Shrieking Madness
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
2011
Mystery Solvers Club State Finals
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Where Walks Aphrodite
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
The Dragon's Secret
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
The Siren's Song
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Attack of the Headless Horror
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Dead Justice
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
All Fear the Freak
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
2012
The House of the Nightmare Witch
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Web of the Dreamweaver!
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Night Terrors
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Scarebear
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Heart of Evil
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Scooby-Doo! Haunted Holidays
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
2013
Gates of Gloom
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
Come Undone
       (Warner Brothers Television - Scooby Doo - Director )
2017
Confessions of a Teenage Superhero
       (Hasbro Studios - Stretch Armstrong and the Flex Fighters - Director )